Updated: Friday, 19 Jul 2024 10:05 AM SAST
Day Sunrise Sunset Length of Daylight
Fri 19 Jul 6:55AM 5:39PM 10hrs 44mins
Sat 20 Jul 6:54AM 5:40PM 10hrs 45mins
Sun 21 Jul 6:54AM 5:40PM 10hrs 46mins
Mon 22 Jul 6:54AM 5:41PM 10hrs 46mins
Tue 23 Jul 6:53AM 5:41PM 10hrs 48mins
Wed 24 Jul 6:53AM 5:41PM 10hrs 48mins
Thu 25 Jul 6:52AM 5:42PM 10hrs 49mins