Updated: Sunday, 26 Sep 2021 10:05 AM SAST
Day Sunrise Sunset Length of Daylight
Sun 26 Sep 5:48AM 6:00PM 12hrs 12mins
Mon 27 Sep 5:47AM 6:01PM 12hrs 13mins
Tue 28 Sep 5:46AM 6:01PM 12hrs 15mins
Wed 29 Sep 5:45AM 6:02PM 12hrs 16mins
Thu 30 Sep 5:44AM 6:02PM 12hrs 18mins
Fri 01 Oct 5:43AM 6:02PM 12hrs 19mins
Sat 02 Oct 5:42AM 6:03PM 12hrs 21mins