Updated: Saturday, 2 Mar 2024 10:05 AM SAST
Day Sunrise Sunset Length of Daylight
Sat 02 Mar 6:13AM 6:51PM 12hrs 37mins
Sun 03 Mar 6:14AM 6:50PM 12hrs 36mins
Mon 04 Mar 6:15AM 6:49PM 12hrs 34mins
Tue 05 Mar 6:15AM 6:48PM 12hrs 32mins
Wed 06 Mar 6:16AM 6:47PM 12hrs 31mins
Thu 07 Mar 6:17AM 6:46PM 12hrs 29mins
Fri 08 Mar 6:17AM 6:45PM 12hrs 27mins