Updated: Monday, 14 Jun 2021 10:05 AM SAST
Day Sunrise Sunset Length of Daylight
Mon 14 Jun 6:53AM 5:24PM 10hrs 31mins
Tue 15 Jun 6:53AM 5:24PM 10hrs 30mins
Wed 16 Jun 6:54AM 5:24PM 10hrs 30mins
Thu 17 Jun 6:54AM 5:24PM 10hrs 30mins
Fri 18 Jun 6:54AM 5:25PM 10hrs 30mins
Sat 19 Jun 6:54AM 5:25PM 10hrs 30mins
Sun 20 Jun 6:55AM 5:25PM 10hrs 30mins