Updated: Friday, 14 May 2021 10:05 AM SAST
Day Sunrise Sunset Length of Daylight
Fri 14 May 7:14AM 5:38PM 10hrs 24mins
Sat 15 May 7:15AM 5:37PM 10hrs 22mins
Sun 16 May 7:15AM 5:36PM 10hrs 21mins
Mon 17 May 7:16AM 5:36PM 10hrs 19mins
Tue 18 May 7:17AM 5:35PM 10hrs 18mins
Wed 19 May 7:17AM 5:34PM 10hrs 16mins
Thu 20 May 7:18AM 5:34PM 10hrs 15mins