Updated: Monday, 28 Nov 2022 10:05 AM SAST
Day Sunrise Sunset Length of Daylight
Mon 28 Nov 5:07AM 6:36PM 13hrs 28mins
Tue 29 Nov 5:07AM 6:36PM 13hrs 29mins
Wed 30 Nov 5:07AM 6:37PM 13hrs 30mins
Thu 01 Dec 5:07AM 6:38PM 13hrs 30mins
Fri 02 Dec 5:07AM 6:39PM 13hrs 31mins
Sat 03 Dec 5:07AM 6:39PM 13hrs 32mins
Sun 04 Dec 5:07AM 6:40PM 13hrs 33mins