Updated: Tuesday, 21 Jan 2020 10:05 AM SAST
Day Sunrise Sunset Length of Daylight
Tue 21 Jan 5:41AM 7:11PM 13hrs 30mins
Wed 22 Jan 5:42AM 7:11PM 13hrs 29mins
Thu 23 Jan 5:42AM 7:11PM 13hrs 28mins
Fri 24 Jan 5:43AM 7:10PM 13hrs 27mins
Sat 25 Jan 5:44AM 7:10PM 13hrs 25mins
Sun 26 Jan 5:45AM 7:10PM 13hrs 24mins
Mon 27 Jan 5:46AM 7:09PM 13hrs 23mins