Updated: Monday, 12 Apr 2021 10:05 AM SAST
Day Sunrise Sunset Length of Daylight
Mon 12 Apr 7:06AM 6:27PM 11hrs 21mins
Tue 13 Apr 7:07AM 6:26PM 11hrs 19mins
Wed 14 Apr 7:07AM 6:24PM 11hrs 16mins
Thu 15 Apr 7:08AM 6:23PM 11hrs 15mins
Fri 16 Apr 7:09AM 6:22PM 11hrs 13mins
Sat 17 Apr 7:10AM 6:21PM 11hrs 10mins
Sun 18 Apr 7:10AM 6:20PM 11hrs 09mins