Updated: Tuesday, 16 Aug 2022 10:05 AM SAST
Day Sunrise Sunset Length of Daylight
Tue 16 Aug 6:36AM 5:48PM 11hrs 12mins
Wed 17 Aug 6:35AM 5:48PM 11hrs 13mins
Thu 18 Aug 6:34AM 5:49PM 11hrs 15mins
Fri 19 Aug 6:33AM 5:49PM 11hrs 16mins
Sat 20 Aug 6:32AM 5:50PM 11hrs 17mins
Sun 21 Aug 6:31AM 5:50PM 11hrs 18mins
Mon 22 Aug 6:30AM 5:50PM 11hrs 20mins