Updated: Wednesday, 25 Nov 2020 10:05 AM SAST
Day Sunrise Sunset Length of Daylight
Wed 25 Nov 5:09AM 6:55PM 13hrs 46mins
Thu 26 Nov 5:08AM 6:56PM 13hrs 48mins
Fri 27 Nov 5:08AM 6:57PM 13hrs 48mins
Sat 28 Nov 5:08AM 6:58PM 13hrs 49mins
Sun 29 Nov 5:08AM 6:59PM 13hrs 50mins
Mon 30 Nov 5:08AM 6:59PM 13hrs 51mins
Tue 01 Dec 5:08AM 7:00PM 13hrs 52mins